Send SMS Free

Code

 
 
Mobile NetworkCountryPrefix
EmtelMauritius00230421
EmtelMauritius00230422
EmtelMauritius00230423
EmtelMauritius0023049
EmtelMauritius0023071
EmtelMauritius0023072
EmtelMauritius0023073
EmtelMauritius0023074
EmtelMauritius0023093

Senda Frjáls SMS til Emtel,Mauritius